Jahr                 Austragungsort                        Gold                                                     Silber                                                   Bronze

2016                 Stuttgart

Lisa Hattemer

Viola Brand

Nikole Frybrotova

2015                 Johor Bahru

Adriana Mathis

Nikole Frybrotova

Lisa Hattemer

2014                 Brno

Corinna Biethan (Hein)

Adriana Mathis

Nikole Frybrotova

2013                 Basel

Corinna Hein

Lisa Hattemer

Adriana Mathis

2012                 Aschaffenburg

Corinna Hein

Sandra Beck

Adriana Mathis

2011                 Kagoshima

Corinna Hein

Sandra Beck

Nikola Lebankova

2010                 Stuttgart

Denise Boller

Marion Kleinschwärzer

Corinna Hein

2009                 Tavira

Corinna Hein

Sandra Beck

Denise Boller

2008                 Dornbirn

Anja Scheu

Sandra Beck

Marion Kleinschwärzer

2007                 Winterthur

Anja Scheu

Sarah Kohl

Sandra Beck

2006                 Chemnitz

Sarah Kohl

Claudia Wieland

Sandra Beck

2005                 Freiburg im Breisgau

Claudia Wieland

Sandra Beck

Denise Boller

2004                 Tata

Claudia Wieland

Corinna Hein

Sarah Kohl

2003                 Schiltigheim

Astrid Ruckaberle

Corinna Hein

Martina Štepánková

2002                 Dornbirn

Martina Štepánková

Astrid Ruckaberle

Silke Gaiser

2001                 Kaseda

Astrid Ruckaberle

Martina Štepánková

Nicole Krautwurst

2000                 Böblingen

Astrid Ruckaberle

Martina Štepánková

Sandra Schlosser

1999                 Madeira

Martina Štepánková

Sandra Schlosser

Astrid Ruckaberle

1998                 Přerov

Martina Štepánková

Sonja Bissinger

Astrid Ruckaberle

1997                 Winterthur

Sandra Schlosser

Martina Štepánková

Sonja Bissinger

1996                 Johor Bahru

Andrea Barth

Martina Štepánková

Daniela Keller

1995                 Épinal

Andrea Barth

Sonja Bissinger

Leona Souskova

1994                 Saarbrücken

Andrea Barth

Iris Kurz

Martina Štepánková

1993                 Hong Kong

Iris Kurz

Andrea Barth

Leona Souskova

1992                 Zürich

Iris Kurz

Andrea Barth

Leona Souskova

1991                 Brno

Iris Kurz

Andrea Barth

Sabine Franz

1990                 Bregenz

Claudia Dreher

Marianne Martens

Iris Kurz

1989                 Heerlen

Heike Marklein

Iris Kurz

Marianne Martens

1988                 Ludwigshafen

Marianne Martens

Heike Marklein

Iris Kurz

1987                 Herning

Marianne Martens

Heike Marklein

Dana Hrdlickova

1986                 Genk

Heike Marklein

Danuse Hajkova

Jana Popsilova

1985                 St. Gallen

Eliane Maggi

Gudrun Regele

Danuse Hajkova

1984                 Schiltigheim

Gudrun Regele

Maria Beerlage

Danuse Hajkova

1983                 Wien

Maria Beerlage

Danuse Hajkova

Ursula Pfaff

1982                 Wiesbaden

Maria Beerlage

Petra Bender

Eliane Maggi

1981                 Heerlen

Petra Bender

Silke Jiskra

Eliane Maggi

1980                 Rheinfelden

Eliane Maggi

Silke Jiskra

Lea Horvathova

1979                 Schiltigheim

Anna Matouskova

Eliane Maggi

Silvia Steiner

1978                 Herning

Gabi Höhler

Anna Matouskova

Gudrun Lorenz

1977                 Brno

Anna Matouskova

Edith Westhäuser

Gabi Höhler

1976                 Münster

Anna Matouskova

Edith Westhäuser

Lea Horvathova

1975                 Gent

Anna Matouskova

Regine Jiskra

Gabi Höhler

1974                 Heerlen

Anna Matouskova

Elisabeth Binanzer

Gabi Höhler

1973                 Wien

Elisabeth Binanzer

Anna Matouskova

Edith Westhäuser

1972                 Offenburg

Annemarie Flaig-Schlosser

Anna Matouskova

Elisabeth Binanzer

1971                 Baden

Annemarie Flaig-Schlosser

Anna Matouskova

Hildegard Laigre

1970                 Ostrava

Annemarie Flaig

Anna Matouskova

Hildegard Laigre

1969                 Erfurt

Annemarie Flaig

Anna Matouskova

Elisabeth Binanzer

1968                 Kassel

Annemarie Flaig

Anna Matouskova

Hildegard Laigre

1967                 Baden

Anna Matouskova

Hildegard Laigre

Annemarie Flaig

1966                 Köln

Gerhild Bauer

Anna Matouskova

Annemarie Fehr

1965                 Prag

Annemarie Fehr

Gerhild Bauer

Anna Matouskova

1964                 Kopenhagen

Gerhild Bauer

Annemarie Fehr

Anna Matouskova

1963                 Basel

Gerhild Bauer

Edith Manthey

Annerose Loesch

1962                 Wien

Gisela Florack

Gerhild Bauer

Annerose Loesch

1961                 St. Gallen

Gisela Florack

Edith Manthey

Annerose Loesch

1960                 Mulhouse

Anna Matouskova

Edith Manthey

Ursula Beckers

1959                 Stuttgart

Edith Beneke

Käthi Wahl

Ursula Beckers

2017                 Dornbirn

Milena Slupina

Viola Brand

Adriana Mathis

2018                 Liège

Corinna Biethan (Hein)

Adriana Mathis

Nikole Frybrotova